Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 46
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,326
Players12,714
Clients47
Accounts4,313
Items4,050,960


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11PaiNMalak Al-Mawt26889
4th10Louis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,127
Evaluating Intelligence2,421
Necromancy2,380
Tactics2,374
Resisting Spells2,169
Anatomy2,114
Meditation2,073
Animal Taming1,604
Animal Lore1,581
Spirit Speak1,578
Swordsmanship1,456
Blacksmithy1,450
Mining1,426
Tailoring1,356
Tinkering1,260
Chivalry1,134
Wrestling1,028
Musicianship1,020
Arms Lore991
Healing974
Veterinary974
Focus929
Archery916
Bushido883
Carpentry841
Spellweaving803
Alchemy794
Inscription776
Discordance749
Ninjitsu740
Lumberjacking739
Hiding722
Bowcraft/Fletching607
Lockpicking539
Parrying476
Stealth451
Provocation419
Cartography378
Fencing306
Stealing305
Peacemaking299
Fishing276
Poisoning230
Mysticism221
Mace Fighting197
Cooking174
Snooping127
Imbuing59
Tracking28
Item Identification27
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing18
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1903-12816,981,378
MinaxKasHmIR'259084123,263,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses254240619,628,514
True BritanniansElenie1731-20821,959,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansDark Annettex8,381,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians25,873,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians25,067,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians26,620,000-5%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians24,656,000-30%
TrinsicMinax34,927,000-30%
VesperMinax27,075,500-30%
YewMinax34,799,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainMinaxYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
CinnaMonMinax20
ZenderMinax19
RobinMinax18
BerserKMinax18
Choco De La VegaMinax17
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords15
Simon El'ArchonMinax15
KasHmIR''Minax14
Batman BeginsMinax14
Chirone ChabalMinax13
Livello MEDIOShadowlords12
VargasMinax12
MEDIOMANMinax12
In ThE EnDShadowlords12
Kali MistMinax12


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 07/31/2021 15:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

24 anonymous

Visits: 53731643