Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 68
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs130,909
Players12,191
Clients90
Accounts4,140
Items3,615,254


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie20926
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil24333
4th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33483
5th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
6th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
7th10S H O O K17033
8th9AoSJosep15218
9th9LvXBeatrix Kiddo17340
10th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
11th9PaiNMalak Al-Mawt12550
12th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
13th9PaiNAshleen QuickS14359
14th8Abadam18496
15th8LvXCloud El'Archon9812


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,934
Evaluating Intelligence2,303
Tactics2,287
Necromancy2,253
Resisting Spells2,085
Anatomy2,057
Meditation2,015
Animal Taming1,552
Animal Lore1,538
Spirit Speak1,481
Blacksmithy1,388
Swordsmanship1,382
Mining1,377
Tailoring1,309
Tinkering1,194
Chivalry1,045
Musicianship982
Wrestling975
Veterinary950
Healing950
Arms Lore939
Focus903
Archery894
Carpentry804
Bushido799
Spellweaving760
Alchemy751
Ninjitsu751
Lumberjacking736
Inscription726
Discordance722
Hiding703
Bowcraft/Fletching598
Lockpicking519
Stealth442
Parrying422
Provocation398
Cartography364
Stealing300
Fencing290
Peacemaking285
Fishing255
Mysticism212
Poisoning211
Mace Fighting193
Cooking164
Snooping126
Item Identification25
Tracking24
Detecting Hidden23
Remove Trap22
Throwing15
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesYUGO1650-10316,341,378
MinaxKasHmIR'248097222,063,846
ShadowlordsSnoop Dogg222177318,748,514
True BritanniansElenie1691-19921,379,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,347,000-30%
MaginciaShadowlords23,282,000-30%
MinocMinax22,790,000-30%
MoonglowMinax23,564,000-5%
Skara BraeMinax22,893,000-30%
TrinsicMinaxSkarzO33,414,000-30%
VesperMinax26,026,500-30%
YewShadowlords24,643,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
BritainMinaxYes
YewShadowlordsYes
MaginciaShadowlordsYes
MinocMinaxYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords39
King TheodenMinax34
CinnaMonMinax30
ThE EnDShadowlords28
HeisenbergMinax25
Mizar El'VainMinax23
ZenderMinax23
Pink RangerMinax23
PhiL IL DiurNOShadowlords23
Ares El'VainMinax23
Beatrix KiddoShadowlords23
AlE Il DaNNatOMinax21
AnnieShadowlords21
GgoongShadowlords20
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords20


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 07/25/2020 13:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

35 anonymous

Visits: 49203301