Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 54
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,317
Players12,558
Clients56
Accounts4,280
Items3,913,880


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd10OFLouis Roederer24534
4th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
5th10PaiNMalak Al-Mawt19271
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10OFMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,099
Evaluating Intelligence2,409
Necromancy2,364
Tactics2,356
Resisting Spells2,152
Anatomy2,099
Meditation2,065
Animal Taming1,604
Animal Lore1,585
Spirit Speak1,573
Swordsmanship1,442
Blacksmithy1,440
Mining1,420
Tailoring1,351
Tinkering1,251
Chivalry1,117
Wrestling1,027
Musicianship1,011
Arms Lore973
Veterinary973
Healing965
Focus927
Archery919
Bushido872
Carpentry840
Spellweaving797
Alchemy784
Inscription767
Ninjitsu745
Lumberjacking744
Discordance744
Hiding720
Bowcraft/Fletching609
Lockpicking536
Parrying475
Stealth450
Provocation421
Cartography374
Stealing308
Fencing307
Peacemaking295
Fishing273
Poisoning222
Mysticism222
Mace Fighting194
Cooking172
Snooping129
Imbuing38
Item Identification27
Tracking27
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing18
Begging13
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1832-13116,871,378
MinaxKasHmIR'261096523,093,846
ShadowlordsIn ThE EnD253353519,558,514
True BritanniansElenie1721-20221,839,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,370,000-30%
MaginciaMinax25,292,000-30%
MinocMinax24,486,000-30%
MoonglowMinax25,831,500-5%
Skara BraeMinax24,389,000-30%
TrinsicMinax34,626,000-30%
VesperMinaxVargas27,166,500-30%
YewMinax31,479,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
BritainMinaxYes
YewMinaxYes
MinocMinaxYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords33
Simon El'ArchonMinax29
RobinMinax28
ZenderMinax28
Choco De La VegaMinax25
In ThE EnDShadowlordsCommanding Lord24
Batman BeginsMinax23
Livello MEDIOShadowlords22
CinnaMonMinax21
BuBa CoReLLiShadowlords19
BerserKMinax19
KasHmIR''Minax18
T-ReXMinax18
KasHmIR'MinaxCommanding Lord17
SuOr NaUsICaMinax17


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 05/09/2021 10:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

27 anonymous

Visits: 52594220