Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 42
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs135,101
Players13,094
Clients39
Accounts4,459
Items4,203,037


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11Annie22529
3rd11HaTeMalak Al-Mawt27493
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10Cloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10$PK$MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9Cloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8Tyler Evilbane11462


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,248
Evaluating Intelligence2,472
Tactics2,443
Necromancy2,429
Resisting Spells2,216
Anatomy2,144
Meditation2,122
Animal Taming1,642
Animal Lore1,611
Spirit Speak1,597
Swordsmanship1,519
Blacksmithy1,513
Mining1,461
Tailoring1,412
Tinkering1,316
Chivalry1,215
Wrestling1,055
Arms Lore1,036
Musicianship1,030
Veterinary998
Healing989
Focus948
Archery934
Bushido921
Carpentry874
Alchemy827
Inscription820
Spellweaving817
Lumberjacking756
Discordance750
Ninjitsu744
Hiding744
Bowcraft/Fletching622
Lockpicking566
Parrying539
Stealth468
Provocation429
Cartography384
Peacemaking308
Stealing305
Fencing302
Fishing284
Poisoning232
Mysticism226
Mace Fighting205
Cooking176
Snooping131
Imbuing105
Item Identification33
Tracking29
Throwing28
Remove Trap25
Detecting Hidden25
Begging14
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesVecna2021-1317,429,568
MinaxChirone Chabal259073323,733,846
Shadowlords124118519,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2061-28422,519,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,099,500-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages28,881,000-30%
MinocCouncil of MagesLaky25,923,500-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians30,714,500-5%
Skara BraeMinax27,519,000-30%
TrinsicMinaxHorrow37,557,500-30%
VesperMinax29,680,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages51,839,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
VarunaCouncil of Mages19
LunaCouncil of Mages19
Choco De La VegaMinax18
CinnaMonMinax17
ChaosCouncil of Mages16
Hades SamaMinax15
MathaihussCouncil of Mages15
Nicho il CattivoMinax15
Batman BeginsMinax10
Athelstan DaedurMinax10
Alyon FayeMinax10
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians10
Cloud La FuriaTrue Britannians10
Raoul DukeMinax10
T-ReXMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/05/2022 18:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

56 anonymous

Visits: 60071506