Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 33
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs136,325
Players13,196
Clients34
Accounts4,487
Items4,283,098


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11112Annie La Cattiva22529
3rd11Malak Al-Mawt27493
4th10SxSLouis Roederer24937
5th10PaiNKilleR15819
6th10UnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10112MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9-W-FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9PaiNCloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8-W-Nokeors Mujix11217


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,280
Evaluating Intelligence2,492
Tactics2,471
Necromancy2,452
Resisting Spells2,247
Anatomy2,137
Meditation2,127
Animal Taming1,651
Animal Lore1,615
Spirit Speak1,614
Swordsmanship1,542
Blacksmithy1,517
Mining1,462
Tailoring1,421
Tinkering1,316
Chivalry1,224
Wrestling1,074
Arms Lore1,038
Musicianship1,037
Veterinary1,002
Healing994
Archery953
Focus949
Bushido942
Carpentry877
Alchemy845
Spellweaving819
Inscription818
Discordance755
Hiding753
Ninjitsu751
Lumberjacking749
Bowcraft/Fletching630
Parrying573
Lockpicking566
Stealth473
Provocation429
Cartography385
Peacemaking312
Stealing306
Fencing301
Fishing282
Poisoning237
Mysticism228
Mace Fighting205
Cooking172
Snooping129
Imbuing119
Item Identification33
Tracking32
Throwing29
Detecting Hidden28
Remove Trap25
Begging15
Camping6
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesOpilin Fame2000-10017,719,568
MinaxChirone Chabal256077424,013,846
Shadowlords118116019,908,514
True BritanniansElenie1991-21422,599,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue Britannians8,070,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians29,686,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians26,372,500-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians31,807,000-5%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians28,324,000-30%
TrinsicCouncil of MagesAlienor37,826,500-30%
VesperTrue Britannians30,485,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages56,326,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Ecstasy El'VainMinax19
Verbam El'ArchonMinax17
Cloud La FuriaMinax15
KilleRMinax14
ZenderMinax13
Simon El'ArchonMinax13
CassandraTrue Britannians12
Ralph BridgesMinax11
HorrowMinax11
LunaCouncil of Mages10
DoomTrooperTrue Britannians10
Choco De La VegaMinax10
DiStUrBeDMinax10
Alyon FayeMinax10
Ghost RiderMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 01/29/2023 02:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

25 anonymous

Visits: 61982280